Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS HYDERABAD DECCAN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN Source 23:10 1
2 BMT BEGAMPET 23:20 23:21 1 1
3 SNF SANAT NAGAR 23:27 23:28 1 1
4 LPI LINGAMPALLI 23:44 23:45 1 1
5 SKP SHANKARPALLI 00:04 00:05 1 2
6 VKB VIKARABAD JN 00:30 00:32 2 2
7 TDU TANDUR 01:00 01:01 1 2
8 NAW NAWANDGI 01:24 01:25 1 2
9 KQT KURGUNTA 01:34 01:35 1 2
10 SEM SERAM 01:44 01:45 1 2
11 MQR MALKHAID ROAD 01:54 01:55 1 2
12 CT CHITTAPUR 02:24 02:25 1 2
13 NW NALWAR 03:01 03:02 1 2
14 YG YADGIR 03:29 03:30 1 2
15 NRPD NARAYANPET ROAD 03:49 03:50 1 2
16 KSN KRISHNA 04:09 04:10 1 2
17 RC RAICHUR 04:59 05:00 1 2
18 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 05:39 05:40 1 2
19 AD ADONI 06:09 06:10 1 2
20 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 07:30 07:50 20 2
21 BAY BELLARY JN 08:55 09:00 5 2
22 TNGL TORANAGALLU 09:34 09:35 1 2
23 HPT HOSPET JN 10:13 10:15 2 2
24 KBL KOPPAL 10:41 10:42 1 2
25 GDG GADAG JN 11:43 11:45 2 2
26 UBL HUBLI JN 13:35 13:45 10 2
27 DWR DHARWAR 14:09 14:10 1 2
28 LD LONDA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2
29 BGM BELGAUM 17:00 17:05 5 2
30 GPB GHATPRABHA 18:29 18:30 1 2
31 RBG RAYBAG 19:07 19:08 1 2
32 KUD KUDACHI 19:27 19:28 1 2
33 MRJ MIRAJ JN 21:20 21:30 10 2
34 HTK HATKANAGALE 21:59 22:00 1 2
35 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 22:40 Destination 2