Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19325 IND AMRITSAR EX INDORE JN BG Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG Source 15:00 1
2 DWX DEWAS 15:46 15:48 2 1
3 MKC MAKSI 17:40 17:42 2 1
4 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:23 19:25 2 1
5 RTA RUTHIYAI 20:30 20:35 5 1
6 GUNA GUNA 21:10 21:15 5 1
7 SVPI SHIVPURI 23:40 23:45 5 1
8 GWL GWALIOR 03:10 03:20 10 2
9 AGC AGRA CANTT 06:15 06:25 10 2
10 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 06:32 06:34 2 2
11 MTJ MATHURA JN 08:05 08:10 5 2
12 FDB FARIDABAD 10:19 10:21 2 2
13 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:10 11:30 20 2
14 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:08 12:10 2 2
15 MTC MEERUT CITY 12:50 12:52 2 2
16 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:30 13:32 2 2
17 DBD DEOBAND 13:56 13:58 2 2
18 SRE SAHARANPUR 15:00 15:10 10 2
19 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 16:25 16:40 15 2
20 SIR SIRHIND JN 17:30 17:32 2 2
21 LDH LUDHIANA JN 18:25 18:30 5 2
22 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 19:20 19:25 5 2
23 BEAS BEAS 20:03 20:05 2 2
24 ASR AMRITSAR JN 21:00 Destination 2