Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS INDORE JN BG Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG Source 15:00 1
2 DWX DEWAS 15:38 15:40 2 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 16:25 16:55 30 1
4 MKC MAKSI 17:40 17:42 2 1
5 SFY SHAJAPUR 18:06 18:08 2 1
6 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:23 19:25 2 1
7 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 19:55 19:57 2 1
8 RTA RUTHIYAI 20:30 20:35 5 1
9 GUNA GUNA 21:10 21:15 5 1
10 MINA MIYANA 21:43 12:45 2 1
11 KLRS KOLARAS 22:43 22:45 2 1
12 SVPI SHIVPURI 23:40 23:45 5 1
13 GWL GWALIOR 03:10 03:20 10 2
14 MRA MORENA 03:46 03:48 2 2
15 DHO DHAULPUR 04:13 04:15 2 2
16 AGC AGRA CANTT 06:15 06:25 10 2
17 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 06:32 06:34 2 2
18 MTJ MATHURA JN 08:05 08:10 5 2
19 FDB FARIDABAD 10:19 10:21 2 2
20 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:10 11:30 20 2
21 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:08 12:10 2 2
22 MTC MEERUT CITY 12:50 12:52 2 2
23 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:30 13:32 2 2
24 DBD DEOBAND 13:56 13:58 2 2
25 SRE SAHARANPUR 15:00 15:35 35 2
26 RK ROORKEE 16:04 16:06 2 2
27 HW HARIDWAR JN 16:48 16:55 7 2
28 DDN DEHRADUN 19:05 Destination 2