Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19312 IND PUNE EXPRESS INDORE JN BG Monday,Thursday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG Source 14:30 1
2 DWX DEWAS 15:06 15:08 2 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 15:55 16:05 10 1
4 NAD NAGDA JN 17:00 17:02 2 1
5 RTM RATLAM JN 18:00 18:10 10 1
6 DHD DAHOD 19:31 19:33 2 1
7 GDA GODHRA JN 21:00 21:02 2 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:05 22:23 18 1
9 ST SURAT 00:08 00:20 12 2
10 BSR VASAI ROAD 04:10 04:20 10 2
11 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 04:33 04:35 2 2
12 KYN KALYAN JN 05:15 05:20 5 2
13 KJT KARJAT 06:03 06:05 2 2
14 LNL LONAVALA 06:53 06:55 2 2
15 PUNE PUNE JN 08:10 Destination 2