Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19313 INDB PATNA EXP INDORE JN BG Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG Source 14:00 1
2 DWX DEWAS 14:36 14:38 2 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 15:20 15:45 25 1
4 SJP SHUJALPUR 17:02 17:04 2 1
5 BPL BHOPAL JN 18:35 18:45 10 1
6 BINA BINA JN 21:00 21:05 5 1
7 LAR LALITPUR 21:57 21:59 2 1
8 JHS JHANSI JN 23:20 23:35 15 1
9 ORAI ORAI 00:56 00:58 2 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 04:00 04:05 5 2
11 LKO LUCKNOW NR 05:25 05:35 10 2
12 SLN SULTANPUR 08:00 08:05 5 2
13 BSB VARANASI JN 11:10 11:40 30 2
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 12:30 12:45 15 2
15 PNBE PATNA JN 16:40 Destination 2