Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST BANDRA TERMINUS Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 15:45 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 16:02 16:04 2 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 16:25 16:27 2 1
4 PLG PALGHAR 17:18 17:20 2 1
5 VAPI VAPI 18:26 18:28 2 1
6 BL VALSAD 19:24 19:26 2 1
7 ST SURAT 20:30 20:35 5 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:28 22:38 10 1
9 GDA GODHRA JN 00:01 00:03 2 2
10 DHD DAHOD 00:58 01:00 2 2
11 MGN MEGHNAGAR 01:22 01:24 2 2
12 RTM RATLAM JN 02:45 02:55 10 2
13 NAD NAGDA JN 03:53 03:55 2 2
14 KOTA KOTA JN 06:20 06:30 10 2
15 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:20 08:35 15 2
16 DPA DURGAPURA 10:16 10:18 2 2
17 JP JAIPUR 10:45 Destination 2