Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12414 JAMMU AII EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 18:15 1
2 KTHU KATHUA 19:20 19:22 2 1
3 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 19:55 20:00 5 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 21:55 22:00 5 1
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 22:45 22:55 10 1
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 00:55 01:00 5 2
7 KUN KARNAL 01:52 01:54 2 2
8 DLI DELHI 03:55 04:25 30 2
9 DEC DELHI CANTT 04:59 05:01 2 2
10 GGN GURGAON 05:16 05:18 2 2
11 GHH GARHI HARSARU 05:27 05:29 2 2
12 RE REWARI 06:13 06:15 2 2
13 KRH KHAIRTHAL 06:49 06:51 2 2
14 AWR ALWAR 07:13 07:16 3 2
15 RHG RAJGARH 07:50 07:52 2 2
16 BKI BANDIKUI JN 08:11 08:13 2 2
17 DO DAUSA 08:33 08:35 2 2
18 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 09:33 09:35 2 2
19 JP JAIPUR 10:00 10:10 10 2
20 FL PHULERA JN 10:52 10:54 2 2
21 KSG KISHANGARH 11:31 11:33 2 2
22 AII AJMER JN 12:20 Destination 2