Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 22:45 1
2 KTHU KATHUA 23:50 23:52 2 1
3 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 00:20 00:25 5 2
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 02:10 02:15 5 2
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 03:10 03:20 10 2
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 05:17 05:25 8 2
7 JUD JAGADHRI 06:07 06:09 2 2
8 SRE SAHARANPUR 06:50 07:00 10 2
9 RK ROORKEE 07:29 07:31 2 2
10 LRJ LAKSAR JN 07:52 07:54 2 2
11 MB MORADABAD 09:55 10:05 10 2
12 BE BAREILLY 11:28 11:33 5 2
13 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 12:38 12:40 2 2
14 LKO LUCKNOW NR 15:20 15:30 10 2
15 GD GONDA JN 17:30 17:45 15 2
16 BST BASTI 19:05 19:10 5 2
17 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 20:45 21:00 15 2
18 CPJ KAPTANGANJ JN 21:35 21:40 5 2
19 SBZ SISWA BAZAR 22:04 22:06 2 2
20 BUG BAGAHA 23:19 23:24 5 2
21 NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN 00:20 00:25 5 3
22 BTH BETTIAH 01:08 01:10 2 3
23 SGL SAGAULI JN 01:33 01:35 2 3
24 MKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI 01:53 01:58 5 3
25 CAA CHAKIA 02:24 02:26 2 3
26 MTR MOTIPUR 02:53 02:55 2 3
27 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:35 03:45 10 3
28 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 04:43 04:48 5 3
29 BJU BARAUNI JN 05:45 05:55 10 3
30 BGS BEGU SARAI 06:16 06:18 2 3
31 KGG KHAGARIA JN 07:04 07:06 2 3
32 NNA NAUGACHIA 08:34 08:36 2 3
33 CRR KARAGOLA ROAD 09:14 09:16 2 3
34 KIR KATIHAR JN 10:10 10:30 20 3
35 KNE KISHANGANJ 12:05 12:10 5 3
36 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 13:50 14:05 15 3
37 DQG DHUPGURI 15:30 15:35 5 3
38 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 16:40 16:45 5 3
39 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 17:15 17:20 5 3
40 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 19:05 19:15 10 3
41 RNY RANGIYA JN 21:22 21:32 10 3
42 KYQ KAMAKHYA 22:43 22:45 2 3
43 GHY GUWAHATI 23:10 Destination 3