Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12588 JAMMU GKP EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 22:45 1
2 KTHU KATHUA 23:50 23:52 2 1
3 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 00:20 00:25 5 2
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 02:10 02:15 5 2
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 03:10 03:20 10 2
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 05:17 05:25 8 2
7 JUD JAGADHRI 06:07 06:09 2 2
8 SRE SAHARANPUR 06:50 07:00 10 2
9 RK ROORKEE 07:29 07:31 2 2
10 LRJ LAKSAR JN 07:52 07:54 2 2
11 MB MORADABAD 09:55 10:05 10 2
12 BE BAREILLY 11:28 11:33 5 2
13 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 12:38 12:40 2 2
14 LKO LUCKNOW NR 15:20 15:30 10 2
15 GD GONDA JN 17:30 17:45 15 2
16 BST BASTI 19:05 09:10 5 2
17 KLD KHALILABAD 19:33 19:35 2 2
18 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 20:45 Destination 2