Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXPRESS KOLKATA Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 11:45 1
2 DAKE DAKHINESWAR 12:04 12:05 1 1
3 KQU KAMARKUNDU 12:34 12:35 1 1
4 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 13:24 13:34 10 1
5 PAN PANAGARH 14:08 14:09 1 1
6 DGR DURGAPUR 14:25 14:27 2 1
7 UDL ANDAL JN 14:42 14:44 2 1
8 RNG RANIGANJ 14:54 14:55 1 1
9 ASN ASANSOL JN 15:15 15:20 5 1
10 ULT KULTI 15:40 15:41 1 1
11 BRR BARAKAR 15:48 15:49 1 1
12 KMME KUMARDUBI 15:55 15:56 1 1
13 DHN DHANBAD JN 16:50 16:57 7 1
14 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:30 17:40 10 1
15 PNME PARASNATH 17:55 17:56 1 1
16 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 18:32 18:33 1 1
17 PSB PARSABAD 18:53 18:54 1 1
18 KQR KODERMA 19:15 19:16 1 1
19 GJD GUJHANDI 19:27 19:28 1 1
20 GAP GURPA 19:53 19:54 1 1
21 PRP PAHARPUR 20:08 20:09 1 1
22 TKN TANKUPPA 20:23 20:24 1 1
23 GAYA GAYA JN 21:05 21:15 10 1
24 GRRU GURARU 21:35 21:36 1 1
25 RFJ RAFIGANJ 21:50 21:51 1 1
26 JHN JAKHIM 22:02 22:03 1 1
27 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:19 22:20 1 1
28 SEB SON NAGAR 22:30 22:31 1 1
29 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 22:44 22:46 2 1
30 SSM SASARAM 23:00 23:01 1 1
31 KTQ KUDRA 23:20 23:21 1 1
32 BBU BHABUA ROAD 23:38 23:39 1 1
33 SYJ SAIDRAJA 00:03 00:04 1 2
34 CDMR CHANDAULI MJHWR 00:13 00:14 1 2
35 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:32 01:52 20 2
36 KEI KASHI 02:17 02:18 1 2
37 BSB VARANASI JN 02:35 02:50 15 2
38 JNU JAUNPUR JN 03:41 03:42 1 2
39 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 04:12 04:16 4 2
40 MLPR MALIPUR 04:37 04:38 1 2
41 ABP AKBARPUR 04:56 05:00 4 2
42 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 05:18 05:19 1 2
43 AY AYODHYA 05:54 05:55 1 2
44 ACND A N DEV NAGAR 06:04 06:05 1 2
45 FD FAIZABAD JN 06:20 06:25 5 2
46 SLW SOHWAL 06:41 06:42 1 2
47 RDL RUDAULI 07:23 07:24 1 2
48 DYD DARYABAD 08:22 08:23 1 2
49 SGJ SAFDARGANJ 08:46 08:47 1 2
50 BBK BARABANKI JN 09:17 09:18 1 2
51 LKO LUCKNOW NR 10:30 10:40 10 2
52 MLD MALIHABAD 11:12 11:13 1 2
53 SAN SANDILA 11:34 11:35 1 2
54 BLM BALAMU JN 11:55 11:56 1 2
55 HRI HARDOI 12:44 12:45 1 2
56 ROZA ROZA JN 13:50 13:51 1 2
57 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 14:03 14:08 5 2
58 TLH TILHAR 14:25 14:26 1 2
59 PMR PITAMBARPUR 14:54 14:55 1 2
60 BE BAREILLY 15:20 15:25 5 2
61 MIL MILAK 15:57 15:58 1 2
62 RMU RAMPUR 16:22 16:23 1 2
63 MB MORADABAD 17:15 17:25 10 2
64 KNT KANTH 17:54 17:55 1 2
65 SEO SEOHARA 18:10 18:11 1 2
66 DPR DHAMPUR 18:25 18:26 1 2
67 NGG NAGINA 18:43 18:44 1 2
68 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 19:04 19:09 5 2
69 CNK CHANDOK 19:25 19:26 1 2
70 RSI RAISI 19:42 19:43 1 2
71 LRJ LAKSAR JN 20:00 20:05 5 2
72 RK ROORKEE 20:24 20:25 1 2
73 SRE SAHARANPUR 21:20 21:30 10 2
74 JUD JAGADHRI 21:57 21:58 1 2
75 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 23:00 23:10 10 2
76 UBC AMBALA CITY 23:24 23:25 1 2
77 RPJ RAJPURA JN 23:50 23:51 1 2
78 SIR SIRHIND JN 00:13 00:15 2 3
79 KNN KHANNA 00:29 00:30 1 3
80 LDH LUDHIANA JN 01:40 01:50 10 3
81 PHR PHILLAUR JN 02:13 02:14 1 3
82 PGW PHAGWARA JN 02:33 02:34 1 3
83 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 02:50 02:55 5 3
84 TDO TANDA URMAR 03:36 03:37 1 3
85 DZA DASUYA 03:51 03:52 1 3
86 MEX MUKERIAN 04:09 04:10 1 3
87 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 04:55 05:00 5 3
88 SJNP SUJANPUR 05:19 05:20 1 3
89 KTHU KATHUA 05:39 05:40 1 3
90 CKDL CHAKDAYALA 06:31 06:32 1 3
91 HRNR HIRA NAGAR 06:39 06:40 1 3
92 SMBX SAMBA 06:59 07:00 1 3
93 VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU 07:17 07:18 1 3
94 JAT JAMMU TAWI 08:30 Destination 3