Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP JABALPUR Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JBP JABALPUR Source 06:00 1
2 KTE KATNI 07:20 07:30 10 1
3 DMO DAMOH 09:23 09:25 2 1
4 SGO SAUGOR 10:25 10:30 5 1
5 KYE KHURAI 11:25 11:27 2 1
6 BINA BINA JN 12:15 12:35 20 1
7 JHS JHANSI JN 14:45 14:55 10 1
8 GWL GWALIOR 16:15 16:20 5 1
9 AGC AGRA CANTT 18:25 18:35 10 1
10 MTJ MATHURA JN 19:55 20:00 5 1
11 FDB FARIDABAD 21:39 21:41 2 1
12 TKD TUGLAKABAD 21:53 21:55 2 1
13 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 21:58 22:00 2 1
14 NDLS NEW DELHI 23:35 00:10 55 2
15 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 00:26 00:28 2 2
16 SSB SHAKURBASTI 00:42 00:44 2 2
17 BGZ BAHADURGARH 01:00 01:02 2 2
18 ROK ROHTAK JN 01:35 01:40 5 2
19 JIND JIND JN 02:35 02:40 5 2
20 NRW NARWANA JN 03:05 03:07 2 2
21 JHL JAKHAL JN 04:05 04:10 5 2
22 SAG SANGRUR 04:56 04:58 2 2
23 DUI DHURI JN 05:30 05:35 5 2
24 LDH LUDHIANA JN 06:50 07:00 10 2
25 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 08:00 08:05 5 2
26 DZA DASUYA 09:01 09:03 2 2
27 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 10:30 10:35 5 2
28 KTHU KATHUA 11:19 11:21 2 2
29 JAT JAMMU TAWI 13:10 Destination 2