Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 07:40 1
2 BBMN BARI BRAHMAN 07:52 07:54 2 1
3 VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU 08:04 08:06 2 1
4 SMBX SAMBA 08:28 08:30 2 1
5 GHGL GHAGWAL 08:38 08:40 2 1
6 HRNR HIRA NAGAR 08:46 08:48 2 1
7 CKDL CHAKDAYALA 08:53 08:55 2 1
8 CHNR CHHAN ARORIAN 08:59 09:01 2 1
9 BDHY BUDHI 09:11 09:13 2 1
10 KTHU KATHUA 09:24 09:26 2 1
11 MDPB MADHOPUR PUNJAB 09:39 09:41 2 1
12 SJNP SUJANPUR 09:49 09:51 2 1
13 BHRL BHAROLI 09:59 10:01 2 1
14 PTK PATHANKOT 10:25 10:55 30 1
15 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 11:02 11:04 2 1
16 MRTL MIRTHAL 11:22 11:24 2 1
17 MEX MUKERIAN 11:42 11:44 2 1
18 DZA DASUYA 12:00 12:02 2 1
19 TDO TANDA URMAR 12:15 12:17 2 1
20 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 13:15 13:20 5 1
21 KXH KAPURTHALA 13:48 13:50 2 1
22 SQR SULTANPUR LODI 14:18 14:20 2 1
23 LNK LOHIAN KHAS JN 14:30 14:32 2 1
24 MXH MAKHU 14:54 14:56 2 1
25 MWX MALLANWALA KHAS 15:12 15:14 2 1
26 FZR FIROZPUR CANT 16:00 16:25 25 1
27 FDK FARIDKOT 16:50 16:52 2 1
28 KKP KOT KAPURA 17:05 17:07 2 1
29 GJUT GANGSAR JAITU 17:21 17:23 2 1
30 BTI BHATINDA JN 18:20 18:35 15 1
31 MBY MANDI DABWALI 19:08 19:10 2 1
32 SGRA SANGARIA 19:40 19:42 2 1
33 HMH HANUMANGARH JN 20:10 20:15 5 1
34 PGK PILI BANGAN 20:49 20:51 2 1
35 SOG SURATGARH JN 21:20 21:25 5 1
36 LKS LUNKARANSAR 22:39 22:41 2 1
37 LGH LALGARH JN 23:42 23:44 2 1
38 BKN BIKANER JN 00:35 00:45 10 2
39 DSO DESHNOK 01:11 01:13 2 2
40 NOK NOKHA 01:38 01:40 2 2
41 NGO NAGAUR 02:22 02:24 2 2
42 MDW MARWAR MUNDWA 02:42 02:44 2 2
43 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 03:42 03:53 5 2
44 GOTN GOTAN 04:08 04:10 2 2
45 PPR PIPAR ROAD JN 04:35 04:37 2 2
46 RKB RAIKA BAGH 05:21 05:23 2 2
47 JU JODHPUR JN 05:35 05:55 20 2
48 LUNI LUNI JN 06:21 06:24 3 2
49 PMY PALI MARWAR 07:06 07:08 2 2
50 MJ MARWAR JN 07:55 08:00 5 2
51 FA FALNA 08:55 08:57 2 2
52 ABR ABU ROAD 10:30 10:50 20 2
53 PNU PALANPUR JN 12:10 12:12 2 2
54 SID SIDDHPUR 12:40 12:42 2 2
55 UJA UNJHA 12:58 13:00 2 2
56 MSH MAHESANA JN 13:31 13:33 2 2
57 SBT SABARMATI JN 14:26 14:28 2 2
58 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 15:00 Destination 2