Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 20:10 1
2 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 21:40 21:45 5 1
3 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 23:29 23:32 3 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 00:15 00:25 10 2
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 02:25 02:35 10 2
6 SRE SAHARANPUR 03:55 04:05 10 2
7 LRJ LAKSAR JN 04:52 04:54 2 2
8 MB MORADABAD 06:55 07:05 10 2
9 BE BAREILLY 08:28 08:32 5 2
10 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 09:36 09:38 2 2
11 HRI HARDOI 10:28 10:30 2 2
12 BLM BALAMU JN 11:05 11:25 20 2
13 ON UNNAO JN 14:13 14:15 2 2
14 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 14:50 Destination 2