Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP JAMMU TAWI Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 05:00 1
2 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 06:35 06:40 5 1
3 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 08:25 08:30 5 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 09:30 09:40 10 1
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 11:45 11:50 5 1
6 DSJ DELHI SAFDARJNG 15:20 15:35 15 1
7 AGC AGRA CANTT 19:05 19:10 5 1
8 JHS JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 10 1
9 SGO SAUGOR 02:05 02:10 5 2
10 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 05:30 05:40 10 2
11 UMR UMARIA 06:43 06:45 2 2
12 SDL SHAHDOL 07:48 07:50 2 2
13 APR ANUPPUR JN 08:30 08:35 5 2
14 PND PENDRA ROAD 09:12 09:14 2 2
15 BSP BILASPUR JN 11:15 11:35 20 2
16 BYT BHATAPARA 12:11 12:13 2 2
17 R RAIPUR JN 13:10 13:20 10 2
18 DURG DURG 14:20 Destination 2