Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES JAMMU TAWI Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 23:45 1
2 KTHU KATHUA 00:58 01:00 2 2
3 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 01:28 01:33 5 2
4 DZA DASUYA 02:34 02:36 2 2
5 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 03:35 03:40 5 2
6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 04:50 05:00 10 2
7 DUI DHURI JN 06:35 07:00 25 2
8 SAG SANGRUR 07:15 07:17 2 2
9 JHL JAKHAL JN 08:55 09:00 5 2
10 NRW NARWANA JN 09:38 09:40 2 2
11 JIND JIND JN 10:24 10:27 3 2
12 ROK ROHTAK JN 11:45 11:47 2 2
13 BGZ BAHADURGARH 12:19 12:21 2 2
14 SSB SHAKURBASTI 12:56 12:58 2 2
15 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 13:11 13:13 2 2
16 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:35 14:30 55 2
17 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:45 14:47 2 2
18 FDB FARIDABAD 15:13 15:15 2 2
19 MTJ MATHURA JN 17:25 17:30 5 2
20 AGC AGRA CANTT 18:30 18:35 5 2
21 GWL GWALIOR 20:12 20:15 3 2
22 JHS JHANSI JN 21:35 21:45 10 2
23 BINA BINA JN 00:25 00:50 25 3
24 SGO SAUGOR 02:20 02:25 5 3
25 DMO DAMOH 03:35 03:40 5 3
26 KTE KATNI 06:30 06:40 10 3
27 JBP JABALPUR 08:35 Destination 3