Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 14:30 1
2 SMBX SAMBA 15:00 15:02 2 1
3 HRNR HIRA NAGAR 15:16 15:18 2 1
4 KTHU KATHUA 15:45 15:47 2 1
5 PTK PATHANKOT 16:25 16:45 20 1
6 DNN DINA NAGAR 17:23 17:25 2 1
7 GSP GURDASPUR 17:39 17:41 2 1
8 DHW DHARIWAL 17:53 17:55 2 1
9 BAT BATALA JN 18:15 18:17 2 1
10 ASR AMRITSAR JN 19:10 19:35 25 1
11 JNL JANDIALA 19:50 19:52 2 1
12 BEAS BEAS 20:10 20:12 2 1
13 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 20:42 20:50 8 1
14 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 21:04 21:06 2 1
15 PGW PHAGWARA JN 21:21 21:23 2 1
16 PHR PHILLAUR JN 21:41 21:43 2 1
17 LDH LUDHIANA JN 21:55 22:05 10 1
18 RPJ RAJPURA JN 23:38 23:40 2 1
19 UBC AMBALA CITY 00:06 00:08 2 2
20 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 00:30 00:40 10 2
21 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 00:59 01:01 2 2
22 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 01:24 01:26 2 2
23 KUN KARNAL 02:05 02:07 2 2
24 PNP PANIPAT JN 02:48 02:50 2 2
25 SNP SONIPAT 03:23 03:25 2 2
26 SZM SUBZI MANDI 04:09 04:11 2 2
27 DLI DELHI 04:30 04:55 25 2
28 GZB GHAZIABAD 05:35 05:37 2 2
29 CHL CHOLA 06:17 06:19 2 2
30 KRJ KHURJA JN 06:34 06:37 3 2
31 ALJN ALIGARH JN 07:07 07:12 5 2
32 HRS HATHRAS JN 07:34 07:39 5 2
33 JLS JALESAR ROAD 07:53 07:55 2 2
34 TDL TUNDLA JN 08:33 08:38 5 2
35 FZD FIROZABAD 08:52 08:54 2 2
36 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 09:10 09:12 2 2
37 ETW ETAWAH 09:53 09:55 2 2
38 BNT BHARTHANA 10:15 10:17 2 2
39 PHD PHAPHUND 10:43 10:45 2 2
40 JJK JHINJHAK 11:01 11:03 2 2
41 RURA RURA 11:19 11:21 2 2
42 PNK PANKI 12:08 12:10 2 2
43 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:40 12:50 10 2
44 FTP FATEHPUR 13:48 13:50 2 2
45 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 15:30 16:02 32 2
46 MJA MEJA ROAD 16:36 16:38 2 2
47 BDL VINDHYACHAL 17:16 17:18 2 2
48 MZP MIRZAPUR 17:33 17:35 2 2
49 CAR CHUNAR 18:10 18:15 5 2
50 RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ 19:51 19:53 2 2
51 CUK CHURK 20:08 20:10 2 2
52 CPU CHOPAN 21:50 22:00 10 2
53 RNQ RENUKUT 22:56 22:58 2 2
54 DXN DUDDHINAGAR 23:17 23:19 2 2
55 WDM WYNDHAMGANJ 23:42 23:44 2 2
56 NUQ NAGAR UNTARI 00:08 00:10 2 3
57 GHQ GARHWA 00:56 00:58 2 3
58 GHD GARWA ROAD 01:10 01:15 5 3
59 DTO DALTONGANJ 01:51 01:56 5 3
60 BRWD BARWADIH JN 02:20 02:25 5 3
61 LTHR LATEHAR 02:58 03:00 2 3
62 TORI TORI 03:33 03:35 2 3
63 KLRE KHALARI 03:56 03:58 2 3
64 PTRU PATRATU 05:23 05:25 2 3
65 BRKA BARKA KANA 05:50 06:10 20 3
66 RMT RAMGARH CANT 06:20 06:25 5 3
67 MURI MURI 07:35 08:10 35 3
68 TIS TATISILWAI 09:08 09:10 2 3
69 NKM NAMKON 09:18 09:20 2 3
70 RNC RANCHI 09:35 09:45 10 3
71 HTE HATIA 10:05 10:15 10 3
72 GBX GOVINDPUR ROAD 10:48 10:50 2 3
73 PKF POKLA 11:11 11:13 2 3
74 BANO BANO 11:38 11:40 2 3
75 ORGA ORGA 12:58 13:00 2 3
76 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 13:18 13:20 2 3
77 ROU ROURKELA 14:05 Destination 3