Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12569 JAYNAGAR ANAND VIHAR TRM GARIBRATH JAYNAGAR Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JYG JAYNAGAR Source 12:00 1
2 MBI MADHUBANI 12:49 12:50 1 1
3 SKI SAKRI JN 13:15 13:20 5 1
4 DBG DARBHANGA JN 13:45 13:50 5 1
5 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 13:58 14:00 2 1
6 HYT HAIAGHAT 14:14 14:15 1 1
7 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 15:00 15:20 20 1
8 BJU BARAUNI JN 16:15 16:35 20 1
9 MKA MOKAMEH JN 17:20 17:22 2 1
10 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 17:58 18:00 2 1
11 PNBE PATNA JN 19:05 19:15 10 1
12 DNR DANAPUR 19:30 19:32 2 1
13 ARA ARA 20:22 20:24 2 1
14 BEA BIHIYA 20:38 20:39 1 1
15 DURE DUMRAON 21:00 21:01 1 1
16 BXR BUXAR 21:17 21:18 1 1
17 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:50 23:02 12 1
18 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:52 00:55 3 2
19 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 02:55 03:00 5 2
20 ALJN ALIGARH JN 06:12 06:14 2 2
21 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:25 Destination 2