Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12570 JAYNAGAR GARIB RATH ANAND VIHAR TRM Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 17:00 1
2 ALJN ALIGARH JN 18:21 18:23 2 1
3 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 22:12 22:17 5 1
4 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:16 00:19 3 2
5 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:22 02:32 10 2
6 BXR BUXAR 03:46 03:48 2 2
7 DURE DUMRAON 03:59 04:01 2 2
8 ARA ARA 04:42 04:44 2 2
9 DNR DANAPUR 05:28 05:30 2 2
10 PNBE PATNA JN 05:55 06:05 10 2
11 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 06:56 06:58 2 2
12 MKA MOKAMEH JN 07:27 07:29 2 2
13 BJU BARAUNI JN 08:50 09:10 10 2
14 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 10:10 10:15 5 2
15 HYT HAIAGHAT 10:39 10:41 2 2
16 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 11:01 11:03 2 2
17 DBG DARBHANGA JN 11:12 11:17 5 2
18 SKI SAKRI JN 11:40 11:45 5 2
19 MBI MADHUBANI 12:14 12:16 2 2
20 JYG JAYNAGAR 13:30 Destination 2