Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12188 JBP GARIB RATH MUMBAI CST Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST Source 13:30 1
2 DR DADAR 13:43 13:45 2 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 14:22 14:25 3 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 16:00 16:05 5 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 16:55 17:00 5 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 17:47 17:50 3 1
7 JL JALGAON JN 19:28 19:30 2 1
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 19:55 20:10 15 1
9 KNW KHANDWA 23:30 23:35 5 1
10 HD HARDA 00:33 00:35 2 2
11 ET ITARSI JN 02:00 02:10 10 2
12 PPI PIPARIYA 03:03 03:05 2 2
13 GAR GADARWARA 03:37 03:39 2 2
14 NU NARSINGHPUR 04:17 04:19 2 2
15 JBP JABALPUR 06:00 Destination 2