Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX JABALPUR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JBP JABALPUR Source 17:45 1
2 MML MADAN MAHAL 17:51 17:53 2 1
3 SRID SHRIDHAM 18:24 18:26 2 1
4 NU NARSINGHPUR 18:57 18:59 2 1
5 KY KARELI 19:14 19:16 2 1
6 GAR GADARWARA 19:36 19:38 2 1
7 PPI PIPARIYA 20:20 20:22 2 1
8 ET ITARSI JN 21:55 22:05 10 1
9 HBD HOSHANGABAD 22:23 22:25 2 1
10 HBJ HABIBGANJ 23:28 23:30 2 1
11 BPL BHOPAL JN 23:55 00:01 6 2
12 BHS VIDISHA 00:37 00:39 2 2
13 BAQ GANJ BASODA 01:08 01:10 2 2
14 BINA BINA JN 01:55 02:00 5 2
15 LAR LALITPUR 02:52 02:54 2 2
16 JHS JHANSI JN 04:07 04:17 10 2
17 GWL GWALIOR 05:26 05:31 5 2
18 DHO DHAULPUR 06:15 06:17 2 2
19 AGC AGRA CANTT 07:30 07:35 5 2
20 MTJ MATHURA JN 08:30 08:35 5 2
21 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:17 11:19 2 2
22 NDLS NEW DELHI 11:40 Destination 2