Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18212 JDB DURG EXP JAGDALPUR Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JDB JAGDALPUR Source 12:30 1
2 JYP JEYPORE 13:36 12:37 1 1
3 KRPU KORAPUT 15:10 15:35 25 1
4 RGDA RAYAGADA 20:00 20:20 20 1
5 MNGD MUNIGUDA 21:21 21:22 1 1
6 AMB AMBODALA 21:44 21:45 1 1
7 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 22:14 22:15 1 1
8 KSNG KESINGA 22:29 22:30 1 1
9 TIG TITLAGARH 22:55 23:05 10 1
10 KBJ KANTABANJI 23:35 23:45 10 1
11 NPD NAWAPARA ROAD 00:39 00:40 1 2
12 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 00:56 00:57 1 2
13 MSMD MAHASAMUND 01:59 02:00 1 2
14 R RAIPUR JN 04:20 04:30 10 2
15 DURG DURG 05:25 Destination 2