Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXPRESS JHAJHA Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAJ JHAJHA Source 22:05 1
2 JSME JASIDIH JN 22:38 22:43 5 1
3 MDP MADHUPUR JN 23:08 23:13 5 1
4 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 23:55 23:56 1 1
5 ASN ASANSOL JN 01:40 02:00 20 2
6 UDL ANDAL JN 02:29 02:31 2 2
7 DGR DURGAPUR 02:47 03:12 25 2
8 SURI SIURI 04:31 04:32 1 2
9 SNT SAINTHIA 05:19 05:20 1 2
10 RPH RAMPUR HAT 05:49 05:54 5 2
11 PKR PAKUR 06:37 06:38 1 2
12 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 07:41 07:43 2 2
13 MLDT MALDA TOWN 08:25 08:40 15 2
14 BOE BARSOI JN 09:50 09:52 2 2
15 KNE KISHANGANJ 10:52 10:57 5 2
16 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 12:40 12:55 15 2
17 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 13:40 13:45 5 2
18 NMZ NEW MAL JN 14:40 14:42 2 2
19 DLO DALGAON 15:32 15:33 1 2
20 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 16:43 16:48 5 2
21 GOGH GOSSAIGAON HAT 17:26 17:27 1 2
22 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 18:30 18:40 10 2
23 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 19:20 19:22 2 2
24 KYQ KAMAKHYA 21:50 21:55 5 2
25 GHY GUWAHATI 22:15 22:35 20 2
26 LMG LUMDING JN 01:45 01:55 10 3
27 DPU DIPHU 02:31 02:32 1 3
28 DMV DIMAPUR 03:20 03:30 10 3
29 MXN MARIANI JN 06:00 06:10 10 3
30 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 08:50 09:00 10 3
31 DBRG DIBRUGARH 10:30 Destination 3