Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12825 JHRKHND SAMPARKKRANTI RANCHI Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RNC RANCHI Source 23:40 1
2 MURI MURI 00:55 01:00 5 2
3 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 02:10 02:20 10 2
4 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:10 03:20 10 2
5 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 03:51 03:52 1 2
6 KQR KODERMA 04:28 04:29 1 2
7 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:52 09:07 15 2
8 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:40 13:55 15 2
9 NDLS NEW DELHI 20:50 Destination 2