Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11103 JHS BDTS EXP JHANSI JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JHS JHANSI JN Source 16:50 1
2 DAA DATIA 17:10 17:12 2 1
3 DBA DABRA 17:35 17:37 2 1
4 GWL GWALIOR 18:25 18:50 25 1
5 SVPI SHIVPURI 20:58 21:00 2 1
6 GUNA GUNA 23:35 23:45 10 1
7 RTA RUTHIYAI 00:10 00:15 5 2
8 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 00:54 00:56 2 2
9 BRAG BARANG 01:23 01:25 2 2
10 SFY SHAJAPUR 02:40 02:42 2 2
11 MKC MAKSI 03:40 03:42 2 2
12 UJN UJJAIN JN 04:25 04:45 20 2
13 NAD NAGDA JN 05:40 05:42 2 2
14 RTM RATLAM JN 06:20 06:40 20 2
15 DHD DAHOD 08:01 08:03 2 2
16 GDA GODHRA JN 10:25 10:27 2 2
17 BRC VADODARA JN 11:25 11:35 10 2
18 ST SURAT 13:17 13:22 5 2
19 VAPI VAPI 14:33 14:35 2 2
20 BVI BORIVALI 16:23 16:25 2 2
21 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 17:10 Destination 2