Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12101 JNANESWARI DELX LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday,Tuesday,Friday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 20:35 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 21:15 21:20 5 1
3 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 10 2
4 AK AKOLA JN 04:50 04:55 5 2
5 BD BADNERA JN 06:40 06:45 5 2
6 NGP NAGPUR 09:50 10:00 10 2
7 G GONDIA JN 11:36 11:38 2 2
8 DURG DURG 13:38 13:43 5 2
9 R RAIPUR JN 14:20 14:30 10 2
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 16:10 16:25 15 2
11 ROU ROURKELA 20:41 20:56 15 2
12 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 22:15 22:20 5 2
13 TATA TATANAGAR JN 23:28 23:35 7 2
14 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 01:25 01:30 5 3
15 HWH HOWRAH JN 03:35 Destination 3