Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL HOWRAH JN Monday,Wednesday,Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 22:55 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 00:35 00:40 5 2
3 TATA TATANAGAR JN 02:30 02:35 5 2
4 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 03:30 03:35 5 2
5 ROU ROURKELA 04:53 05:00 7 2
6 BSP BILASPUR JN 09:25 09:40 15 2
7 R RAIPUR JN 11:20 11:30 10 2
8 DURG DURG 12:20 12:25 5 2
9 G GONDIA JN 14:13 14:15 2 2
10 NGP NAGPUR 16:20 16:30 10 2
11 BD BADNERA JN 19:10 19:15 5 2
12 AK AKOLA JN 20:05 20:10 5 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 21:55 22:05 10 2
14 IGP IGATPURI 02:59 03:00 1 3
15 KYN KALYAN JN 04:45 04:50 5 3
16 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 05:45 Destination 3