Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST JAIPUR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 14:10 1
2 DPA DURGAPURA 14:17 14:19 2 1
3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:00 16:10 10 1
4 KOTA KOTA JN 17:20 17:30 10 1
5 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 18:25 18:27 2 1
6 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 18:46 18:48 2 1
7 SGZ SHAMGARH 19:13 19:15 2 1
8 SVA SUWASRA 19:28 19:30 2 1
9 CMU CHAU MAHLA 19:46 19:48 2 1
10 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 20:08 20:10 2 1
11 NAD NAGDA JN 21:03 21:05 2 1
12 RTM RATLAM JN 21:40 21:50 10 1
13 MGN MEGHNAGAR 22:50 22:52 2 1
14 DHD DAHOD 23:16 23:18 2 1
15 BRC VADODARA JN 01:35 01:45 10 2
16 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 02:39 02:41 2 2
17 ST SURAT 03:30 03:35 5 2
18 BVI BORIVALI 06:40 06:42 2 2
19 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 07:40 Destination 2