Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXPRESS JAIPUR Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 20:25 1
2 DPA DURGAPURA 20:32 20:34 2 1
3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:35 22:45 10 1
4 KOTA KOTA JN 00:01 00:10 9 2
5 NAD NAGDA JN 03:06 03:08 2 2
6 RTM RATLAM JN 03:40 03:50 10 2
7 MGN MEGHNAGAR 04:52 04:54 2 2
8 DHD DAHOD 05:19 05:21 2 2
9 GDA GODHRA JN 06:50 06:52 2 2
10 BRC VADODARA JN 07:53 08:03 10 2
11 ST SURAT 10:08 10:13 5 2
12 BL VALSAD 11:11 11:13 2 2
13 VAPI VAPI 11:36 11:38 2 2
14 PLG PALGHAR 12:34 12:36 2 2
15 BVI BORIVALI 13:27 13:29 2 2
16 ADH ANDHERI 13:50 13:52 2 2
17 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 14:20 Destination 2