Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19711 JP BPL EXP JAIPUR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 17:30 1
2 KKU KANAKPURA 17:39 17:41 2 1
3 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 18:00 18:02 2 1
4 HDA HIRNODA 18:10 18:12 2 1
5 FL PHULERA JN 18:21 18:23 2 1
6 NRI NARAINA 18:32 18:34 2 1
7 TL TILONIYA 18:56 18:58 2 1
8 KSG KISHANGARH 19:09 19:11 2 1
9 MD MADAR 19:58 20:00 2 1
10 AII AJMER JN 20:15 20:40 25 1
11 NSD NASIRABAD 21:02 21:04 2 1
12 BDW BANDANWARA 21:20 21:22 2 1
13 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 21:42 21:44 2 1
14 BHL BHILWARA 22:50 22:55 5 1
15 CNA CHANDERIYA 00:27 00:29 2 2
16 COR CHITTAURGARH 00:45 00:55 10 2
17 NBH NIMBAHERA 01:19 01:21 2 2
18 NMH NIMACH 02:00 02:05 5 2
19 PIP PIPLIA 02:32 02:34 2 2
20 MDS MANDASOR 02:53 02:55 2 2
21 JAO JAORA 04:05 04:07 2 2
22 RTM RATLAM JN 05:25 05:50 25 2
23 KUH KHACHROD 06:12 06:14 2 2
24 NAD NAGDA JN 06:36 06:38 2 2
25 UJN UJJAIN JN 07:30 07:40 10 2
26 MKC MAKSI 08:19 08:21 2 2
27 BCH BERCHHA 08:35 08:37 2 2
28 KSH KALI SINDH 08:48 08:50 2 2
29 AKD AKODIA 09:06 09:08 2 2
30 SJP SHUJALPUR 09:21 09:23 2 2
31 KPP KALAPIPAL 09:35 09:37 2 2
32 SEH SEHORE 10:01 10:03 2 2
33 BIH BAIRAGARH 10:32 10:34 2 2
34 BPL BHOPAL JN 11:25 Destination 2