Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12970 JP CBE SUP EXPRESS JAIPUR Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 19:35 1
2 DPA DURGAPURA 19:42 19:44 2 1
3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:30 21:40 10 1
4 KOTA KOTA JN 22:50 23:00 10 1
5 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 23:59 00:02 3 2
6 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 00:21 00:23 2 2
7 SGZ SHAMGARH 00:47 00:49 2 2
8 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 01:27 01:29 2 2
9 NAD NAGDA JN 02:25 02:50 25 2
10 UJN UJJAIN JN 03:50 04:00 10 2
11 BCH BERCHHA 04:45 04:47 2 2
12 SJP SHUJALPUR 05:22 05:24 2 2
13 SEH SEHORE 05:58 06:00 2 2
14 BIH BAIRAGARH 06:44 06:46 2 2
15 BPL BHOPAL JN 07:05 07:10 5 2
16 HBJ HABIBGANJ 07:20 07:22 2 2
17 ET ITARSI JN 09:10 09:15 5 2
18 BZU BETUL 10:59 11:01 2 2
19 PAR PANDHURNA 12:18 12:20 2 2
20 KATL KATOL 12:54 12:56 2 2
21 NGP NAGPUR 14:00 14:10 10 2
22 SEGM SEVAGRAM 15:12 15:14 2 2
23 CD CHANDRAPUR 16:48 16:50 2 2
24 BPQ BALHARSHAH 17:40 17:50 10 2
25 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 18:38 18:40 2 2
26 MCI MANCHIRYAL 19:27 19:29 2 2
27 WL WARANGAL 21:33 21:38 5 2
28 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 02:10 02:20 10 3
29 NLR NELLORE 05:19 05:21 2 3
30 GDR GUDUR JN 06:45 06:50 5 3
31 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 09:45 10:10 25 3
32 AJJ ARAKKONAM 11:13 11:15 2 3
33 KPD KATPADI JN 12:08 12:10 2 3
34 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 13:18 13:20 2 3
35 SA SALEM JN 14:50 14:55 5 3
36 ED ERODE JN 15:55 16:00 5 3
37 TUP TIRUPPUR 16:43 16:45 2 2
38 CBE COIMBATORE JN 18:00 Destination 2