Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11204 JP NGP EXPRESS JAIPUR Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 16:30 1
2 KKU KANAKPURA 16:41 16:43 2 1
3 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 17:03 17:05 2 1
4 FL PHULERA JN 17:20 17:22 2 1
5 KSG KISHANGARH 18:01 18:03 2 1
6 AII AJMER JN 18:55 19:25 30 1
7 NSD NASIRABAD 19:49 19:51 2 1
8 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 20:23 20:25 2 1
9 BHL BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 1
10 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 20 1
11 MLGH MANDALGARH 00:36 00:38 2 2
12 BUDI BUNDI 01:30 01:32 2 2
13 KOTA KOTA JN 02:35 02:45 10 2
14 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 03:40 03:42 2 2
15 NAD NAGDA JN 06:20 06:50 30 2
16 UJN UJJAIN JN 07:45 07:55 10 2
17 BCH BERCHHA 08:52 08:53 1 2
18 SJP SHUJALPUR 09:38 09:40 2 2
19 SEH SEHORE 10:16 10:17 1 2
20 BPL BHOPAL JN 11:35 11:40 5 2
21 HBJ HABIBGANJ 11:50 11:52 2 2
22 ET ITARSI JN 13:40 13:45 5 2
23 BZU BETUL 15:37 15:39 2 2
24 MTY MULTAI 16:19 16:21 2 2
25 PAR PANDHURNA 17:07 17:09 2 2
26 NRKR NARKHER 17:24 17:26 2 2
27 KATL KATOL 17:46 17:48 2 2
28 NGP NAGPUR 19:15 Destination 2