Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19574 JP OKHA EXPRESS JAIPUR Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 16:40 1
2 FL PHULERA JN 17:20 17:22 2 1
3 KSG KISHANGARH 17:59 18:01 2 1
4 AII AJMER JN 18:55 19:20 25 1
5 BER BEAWAR 20:02 20:04 2 1
6 SOD SOJAT ROAD 20:53 20:55 2 1
7 MJ MARWAR JN 21:17 21:19 2 1
8 FA FALNA 22:31 22:33 2 1
9 JWB JAWAI BANDH 22:53 22:55 2 1
10 ABR ABU ROAD 00:25 00:30 5 2
11 PNU PALANPUR JN 01:51 01:53 2 2
12 MSH MAHESANA JN 03:04 03:06 2 2
13 VG VIRAMGAM JN 04:21 04:23 2 2
14 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 05:31 05:33 2 2
15 RJT RAJKOT JN 08:00 08:15 15 2
16 HAPA HAPA 09:35 09:37 2 2
17 JAM JAMNAGAR 10:00 10:02 2 2
18 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 11:34 11:36 2 2
19 DWK DWARKA 12:51 12:53 2 2
20 OKHA OKHA 13:45 Destination 2