Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12940 JP PUNE SF EXPRESS JAIPUR Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 09:15 1
2 DPA DURGAPURA 09:22 09:24 2 1
3 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 10:04 10:06 2 1
4 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:25 11:35 10 1
5 KOTA KOTA JN 12:50 13:00 10 1
6 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 13:55 13:57 2 1
7 RTM RATLAM JN 18:00 18:10 10 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:05 22:23 18 1
9 ST SURAT 00:08 00:20 12 2
10 BSR VASAI ROAD 04:10 04:15 5 2
11 KYN KALYAN JN 05:15 05:20 5 2
12 PUNE PUNE JN 08:05 Destination 2