Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19713 JP SC EXPRESS JAIPUR Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JP JAIPUR Source 21:05 1
2 DPA DURGAPURA 21:12 21:14 2 1
3 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 21:56 21:58 2 1
4 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 23:05 23:15 10 1
5 KOTA KOTA JN 00:25 00:35 10 2
6 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 01:38 01:40 2 2
7 NAD NAGDA JN 03:55 04:20 25 2
8 UJN UJJAIN JN 05:20 05:30 10 2
9 BCH BERCHHA 06:15 06:17 2 2
10 SJP SHUJALPUR 06:52 06:54 2 2
11 SEH SEHORE 07:28 07:30 2 2
12 BPL BHOPAL JN 09:30 09:35 5 2
13 HBJ HABIBGANJ 09:45 09:47 2 2
14 ET ITARSI JN 11:55 12:00 5 2
15 BZU BETUL 13:53 13:55 2 2
16 AMLA AMLA JN 14:24 14:26 2 2
17 NRKR NARKHER 15:48 15:50 2 2
18 CNDB CHANDUR BAZAR 17:38 17:40 2 2
19 NAVI NEW AMRAVATI 18:15 18:20 6 2
20 BD BADNERA JN 18:35 18:40 5 2
21 MZR MURTAJAPUR 19:10 19:12 2 2
22 AK AKOLA JN 19:45 20:10 25 2
23 WHM WASHIM 20:14 21:15 1 2
24 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 21:59 22:00 1 2
25 PAU PURNA JN 23:30 23:40 10 2
26 NED H SAHIB NANDED 00:25 00:30 5 3
27 MUE MUDKHED 01:23 01:25 2 3
28 NZB NIZAMABAD 03:15 03:20 5 3
29 KMC KAMAREDDI 04:05 04:06 1 3
30 MED MEDCHAL 05:55 05:56 1 3
31 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 07:30 Destination 3