Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS JAISALMER Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JSM JAISALMER Source 17:15 1
2 SBLT SHRIBDRYA LATHI 17:58 18:00 2 1
3 AQG ASHAPURA GOMAT 18:29 18:31 2 1
4 POK POKRAN 18:40 19:00 20 1
5 RDRA RAMDEVRA 19:13 19:15 2 1
6 PLCJ PHALODI JN 19:53 19:58 5 1
7 MWT MARWAR LOHWAT 20:20 20:22 2 1
8 OSN OSIYAN 20:55 20:57 2 1
9 MMY MARWAR MATHANYA 21:21 21:23 2 1
10 JU JODHPUR JN 22:25 23:00 5 1
11 RKB RAIKA BAGH 23:05 23:07 2 1
12 GOTN GOTAN 00:01 00:03 2 2
13 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 00:24 00:29 5 2
14 DNA DEGANA JN 01:06 01:09 3 2
15 MKN MAKRANA JN 01:53 01:55 2 2
16 NAC NAWA CITY 02:40 02:42 2 2
17 FL PHULERA JN 04:00 04:02 2 2
18 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 04:16 04:18 2 2
19 JP JAIPUR 04:50 05:00 10 2
20 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 05:08 05:10 2 2
21 DO DAUSA 05:49 05:51 2 2
22 BKI BANDIKUI JN 06:14 06:16 2 2
23 RHG RAJGARH 06:40 06:42 2 2
24 AWR ALWAR 07:14 07:17 3 2
25 KRH KHAIRTHAL 07:34 07:36 2 2
26 HSI HARSAULI 07:43 07:45 2 2
27 BWL BAWAL 08:01 08:03 2 2
28 RE REWARI 08:50 09:15 25 2
29 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 09:33 09:35 2 2
30 GHH GARHI HARSARU 09:50 09:52 2 2
31 GGN GURGAON 10:01 10:03 2 2
32 PM PALAM 10:15 10:17 2 2
33 DEC DELHI CANTT 10:23 10:25 2 2
34 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 10:46 10:48 2 2
35 DLI DELHI 11:10 Destination 2