Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19056 JU BL EXPRESS JODHPUR JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JU JODHPUR JN Source 16:30 1
2 LUNI LUNI JN 16:56 16:59 3 1
3 PMY PALI MARWAR 17:36 17:38 2 1
4 MJ MARWAR JN 18:52 18:57 5 1
5 FA FALNA 19:47 19:49 2 1
6 SOH SIROHI ROAD 20:30 20:32 2 1
7 ABR ABU ROAD 21:50 22:00 10 1
8 PNU PALANPUR JN 23:13 23:15 2 1
9 MSH MAHESANA JN 00:16 00:18 2 2
10 SBI SABARMATI JN 02:08 02:10 2 2
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:10 04:30 20 2
12 ND NADIAD JN 05:20 05:22 2 2
13 ANND ANAND JN 05:40 05:42 2 2
14 BRC VADODARA JN 06:25 06:30 5 2
15 BH BHARUCH JN 07:18 07:20 2 2
16 ST SURAT 08:15 08:20 5 2
17 NVS NAVSARI 08:41 08:43 2 2
18 BL VALSAD 09:25 Destination 2