Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST JODHPUR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JU JODHPUR JN Source 20:30 1
2 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 21:58 22:20 22 1
3 DNA DEGANA JN 22:53 22:56 3 1
4 MKN MAKRANA JN 23:44 23:46 2 1
5 KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY 00:02 00:04 2 1
6 JP JAIPUR 01:50 02:10 20 2
7 BTE BHARATPUR JN 04:43 04:45 2 2
8 AH ACHHNERA JN 05:05 05:07 2 2
9 AF AGRA FORT 05:50 06:15 25 2
10 ETW ETAWAH 08:38 08:40 2 2
11 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 10:55 11:10 15 2
12 FTP FATEHPUR 12:11 12:13 2 2
13 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 14:00 14:10 10 2
14 MZP MIRZAPUR 15:18 15:20 2 2
15 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:50 17:05 15 2
16 BBU BHABUA ROAD 17:44 17:46 2 2
17 SSM SASARAM 18:18 18:20 2 2
18 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 18:38 18:40 2 2
19 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 18:53 18:55 2 2
20 GAYA GAYA JN 20:13 20:18 5 2
21 KQR KODERMA 21:24 21:26 2 2
22 PNME PARASNATH 22:24 22:26 2 2
23 DHN DHANBAD JN 23:40 23:50 10 2
24 ASN ASANSOL JN 00:47 00:52 5 3
25 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 02:20 02:22 2 3
26 HWH HOWRAH JN 04:00 Destination 3