Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14257 K V EXPRESS VARANASI JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSB VARANASI JN Source 13:45 1
2 SWPR SEWAPURI 14:07 14:09 2 1
3 PRF PARSIPUR 14:22 14:24 2 1
4 BOY BHADOHI 14:35 14:37 2 1
5 SAW SURIAWAN 14:54 14:56 2 1
6 JNH JANGHAI JN 15:19 15:21 2 1
7 BSE BADSHAHPUR 15:34 15:36 2 1
8 DND DANDUPUR 15:56 15:58 2 1
9 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 16:17 16:22 5 1
10 ANTU ANTU 16:42 16:44 2 1
11 AME AMETHI 17:11 17:13 2 1
12 GNG GAURIGANJ 17:26 17:28 2 1
13 JAIS JAIS 17:45 17:47 2 1
14 RBL RAE BARELI JN 18:15 18:20 5 1
15 BCN BACHHRAWAN 18:45 18:47 2 1
16 LKO LUCKNOW NR 20:35 20:45 10 1
17 SAN SANDILA 21:38 21:40 2 1
18 BLM BALAMU JN 21:59 22:01 2 1
19 HRI HARDOI 22:28 22:30 2 1
20 AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD 22:56 22:58 2 1
21 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 23:37 23:40 3 1
22 TLH TILHAR 23:55 23:57 2 1
23 BE BAREILLY 00:42 00:47 5 2
24 RMU RAMPUR 01:36 01:38 2 2
25 MB MORADABAD 02:25 02:35 10 2
26 AMRO AMROHA 03:05 03:07 2 2
27 GJL GAJRAULA 03:28 03:30 2 2
28 GMS GARHMUKTESAR 03:50 03:52 2 2
29 HPP HARPALPUR 04:20 04:23 3 2
30 PKW PILKHUA 04:34 04:36 2 2
31 GZB GHAZIABAD 05:22 05:28 6 2
32 NDLS NEW DELHI 06:10 Destination 2