Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18478 KALINGAUTKAL EXPRESS HARIDWAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HW HARIDWAR JN Source 06:00 1
2 RK ROORKEE 06:45 06:47 2 1
3 TPZ TAPRI 08:02 08:04 2 1
4 DBD DEOBAND 08:28 08:30 2 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 09:05 09:07 2 1
6 MUT MEERUT CANT 09:58 10:00 2 1
7 MTC MEERUT CITY 10:09 10:12 3 1
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 10:56 10:58 2 1
9 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:40 12:05 25 1
10 FDB FARIDABAD 12:24 12:26 2 1
11 KSV KOSI KALAN 13:41 13:43 2 1
12 MTJ MATHURA JN 14:15 14:20 5 1
13 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 15:18 15:20 2 1
14 AGC AGRA CANTT 15:50 16:00 10 1
15 DHO DHAULPUR 16:35 16:37 2 1
16 MRA MORENA 17:00 17:02 2 1
17 GWL GWALIOR 17:33 17:38 5 1
18 DBA DABRA 18:11 18:13 2 1
19 DAA DATIA 18:39 18:41 2 1
20 JHS JHANSI JN 19:18 19:28 10 1
21 BAB BABINA 19:51 19:53 2 1
22 LAR LALITPUR 20:38 20:40 2 1
23 BINA BINA JN 22:00 22:15 15 1
24 KYE KHURAI 22:40 22:42 2 1
25 SGO SAUGOR 23:40 23:45 5 1
26 PHA PATHARIA 00:38 00:40 2 2
27 DMO DAMOH 01:23 01:25 2 2
28 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 04:00 04:10 10 2
29 CHD CHANDIA ROAD 05:03 05:05 2 2
30 UMR UMARIA 05:24 05:29 5 2
31 NRZB NOWROZABAD 05:46 05:48 2 2
32 BRS BIRSINGHPUR 05:56 05:58 2 2
33 SDL SHAHDOL 06:50 06:55 5 2
34 BUH BURHAR 07:12 07:14 2 2
35 AAL AMLAI 07:23 07:25 2 2
36 APR ANUPPUR JN 07:45 07:50 5 2
37 PND PENDRA ROAD 08:27 08:32 5 2
38 BIG BELGAHNA 09:30 09:32 2 2
39 KGB KARGI ROAD 09:44 09:46 2 2
40 BSP BILASPUR JN 10:55 11:15 20 2
41 AKT AKALTARA 11:39 11:41 2 2
42 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 11:58 12:00 2 2
43 CPH CHAMPA 12:15 12:20 5 2
44 BUA BARADWAR 12:33 12:35 2 2
45 SKT SAKTI 12:46 12:48 2 2
46 KHS KHARSIA 13:00 13:02 2 2
47 RIG RAIGARH 13:30 13:35 5 2
48 BPH BELPAHAR 14:08 14:10 2 2
49 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 14:23 14:25 2 2
50 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 15:10 15:20 10 2
51 BMB BAMRA 15:46 15:48 2 2
52 GP RAJ GANGPUR 16:13 16:15 2 2
53 ROU ROURKELA 16:50 17:05 15 2
54 MOU MANOHARPUR 17:35 17:37 2 2
55 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 18:45 18:55 10 2
56 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 19:10 19:12 2 2
57 SINI SINI JN 19:28 19:30 2 2
58 TATA TATANAGAR JN 20:25 20:35 10 2
59 GTS GHATSILA 21:08 21:10 2 2
60 CKU CHAKULIA 21:33 21:35 2 2
61 HIJ HIJILLI 23:03 23:05 2 2
62 JER JALESWAR 00:02 00:04 2 3
63 BTS BASTA 00:22 00:24 2 3
64 BLS BALASORE 00:50 01:00 10 3
65 SORO SORO 01:23 01:25 2 3
66 BHC BHADRAK 02:05 02:07 2 3
67 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 02:34 02:36 2 3
68 CTC CUTTACK 03:35 03:40 5 3
69 BBS BHUBANESWAR 04:15 04:20 5 3
70 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 05:10 05:15 5 3
71 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 05:46 05:48 2 3
72 PURI PURI 07:00 Destination 3