Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRESS GANDHIDHAM BG Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG Source 13:15 1
2 BCOB BHACHAU BG 13:46 13:48 2 1
3 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 14:18 14:20 2 1
4 MALB MALIYA MIYANA 15:05 15:07 2 1
5 MVI MORBI 16:06 16:11 5 1
6 WKR WANKANER JN 16:57 17:02 5 1
7 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 18:08 18:10 2 1
8 VG VIRAMGAM JN 19:39 19:41 2 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 21:05 21:30 25 1
10 BRC VADODARA JN 23:15 23:40 25 1
11 RTM RATLAM JN 03:45 04:05 20 2
12 KOTA KOTA JN 07:20 07:30 10 2
13 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:45 08:50 5 2
14 BXN BAYANA JN 11:28 11:30 2 2
15 AF AGRA FORT 13:25 13:30 5 2
16 TDL TUNDLA JN 14:30 14:40 10 2
17 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:00 19:30 30 2
18 LKO LUCKNOW NR 20:50 21:15 25 2
19 FD FAIZABAD JN 00:25 00:27 2 3
20 BSB VARANASI JN 05:35 05:55 20 3
21 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:00 07:15 15 3
22 BXR BUXAR 08:38 08:40 2 3
23 ARA ARA 09:27 09:29 2 3
24 PNBE PATNA JN 10:40 10:50 10 3
25 BJU BARAUNI JN 13:40 13:45 5 3
26 BGS BEGU SARAI 14:04 14:06 2 3
27 KGG KHAGARIA JN 14:55 14:57 2 3
28 KIR KATIHAR JN 17:45 18:05 20 3
29 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 21:55 22:10 15 3
30 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 00:10 00:15 5 4
31 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 00:35 00:40 5 4
32 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 01:53 01:55 2 4
33 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 02:50 03:00 10 4
34 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 03:40 03:42 2 4
35 KYQ KAMAKHYA 06:00 Destination 4