Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS GUWAHATI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GHY GUWAHATI Source 22:30 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 22:46 22:47 1 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 23:25 23:35 10 1
4 NLV NALBARI 23:52 23:53 1 1
5 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 00:48 00:49 1 2
6 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 02:00 02:10 10 2
7 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 02:37 02:38 1 2
8 FKM FAKIRAGRAM 02:48 02:50 2 2
9 GOGH GOSSAIGAON HAT 03:11 03:12 1 2
10 KAMG KAMAKHYAGURI 03:34 03:35 1 2
11 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 03:55 04:00 5 2
12 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 04:45 04:50 5 2
13 FLK FALAKATA 05:21 05:22 1 2
14 DQG DHUPGURI 05:45 05:47 2 2
15 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 06:29 06:30 1 2
16 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 07:35 07:50 15 2
17 AUB ALUABARI ROAD 08:35 08:37 2 2
18 KNE KISHANGANJ 08:56 09:01 5 2
19 DLK DALKOLHA 09:26 09:27 1 2
20 BOE BARSOI JN 09:50 09:52 2 2
21 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 10:11 10:12 1 2
22 SM SAMSI 10:54 10:55 1 2
23 MLDT MALDA TOWN 12:15 12:35 20 2
24 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 13:07 13:09 2 2
25 PKR PAKUR 13:52 13:53 1 2
26 MRR MURARAI 14:15 14:16 1 2
27 RPH RAMPUR HAT 14:59 15:01 2 2
28 SNT SAINTHIA 15:26 15:27 1 2
29 AMP AHMADPUR JN 15:38 15:39 1 2
30 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 15:58 16:03 5 2
31 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 17:18 17:23 5 2
32 DAKE DAKHINESWAR 18:52 18:53 1 2
33 SDAH SEALDAH 19:25 Destination 2