Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15611 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 11:25 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 12:05 12:10 5 1
3 MMR MANMAD JN 16:18 16:20 2 1
4 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:30 18:45 15 1
5 AK AKOLA JN 20:35 20:40 5 1
6 NGP NAGPUR 01:25 01:35 10 2
7 G GONDIA JN 03:11 03:13 2 2
8 R RAIPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10 2
9 BSP BILASPUR JN 08:05 08:20 15 2
10 RIG RAIGARH 10:18 10:20 2 2
11 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 11:50 11:52 2 2
12 ROU ROURKELA 13:10 13:25 15 2
13 TATA TATANAGAR JN 16:40 16:45 5 2
14 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 19:22 19:27 5 2
15 HWH HOWRAH JN 21:30 21:55 25 2
16 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 23:53 23:56 3 2
17 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 00:45 00:47 2 3
18 RPH RAMPUR HAT 02:08 02:10 2 3
19 PKR PAKUR 02:54 02:56 2 3
20 MLDT MALDA TOWN 05:05 05:20 15 3
21 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 09:20 09:30 10 3
22 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 09:45 09:50 5 3
23 HSA HASIMARA 12:10 12:12 2 3
24 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 13:20 13:25 5 3
25 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 16:20 16:25 5 3
26 KYQ KAMAKHYA 19:15 Destination 3