Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS NEW DELHI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 11:40 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:18 12:20 2 1
3 PKW PILKHUA 12:44 12:46 2 1
4 HPU HAPUR 13:03 13:06 3 1
5 GMS GARHMUKTESAR 13:28 13:30 2 1
6 GJL GAJRAULA 13:53 13:55 2 1
7 AMRO AMROHA 14:18 14:20 2 1
8 MB MORADABAD 15:05 15:15 10 1
9 RMU RAMPUR 15:46 15:48 2 1
10 BE BAREILLY 16:48 16:53 5 1
11 PMR PITAMBARPUR 17:09 17:11 2 1
12 TLH TILHAR 17:42 17:44 2 1
13 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 18:10 18:15 5 1
14 AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD 18:39 18:41 2 1
15 HRI HARDOI 19:06 19:08 2 1
16 BLM BALAMU JN 19:38 19:40 2 1
17 SAN SANDILA 19:58 20:00 2 1
18 LKO LUCKNOW NR 21:35 21:50 15 1
19 BCN BACHHRAWAN 22:48 22:50 2 1
20 RBL RAE BARELI JN 23:20 23:25 5 1
21 JAIS JAIS 23:48 23:50 2 1
22 GNG GAURIGANJ 00:08 00:10 2 2
23 AME AMETHI 00:24 00:26 2 2
24 ANTU ANTU 00:43 00:45 2 2
25 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 01:10 01:15 5 2
26 DND DANDUPUR 01:39 01:41 2 2
27 BSE BADSHAHPUR 02:00 02:02 2 2
28 JNH JANGHAI JN 02:24 02:26 2 2
29 SAW SURIAWAN 02:49 02:51 2 2
30 BOY BHADOHI 03:10 03:12 2 2
31 PRF PARSIPUR 03:24 03:26 2 2
32 SWPR SEWAPURI 03:45 03:47 2 2
33 CHH CHAUKHANDI 03:59 04:01 2 2
34 BSB VARANASI JN 04:45 Destination 2