Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17606 KCG MAQ EXPRESS KACHIGUDA Tuesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KCG KACHIGUDA Source 06:00 1
2 JCL JADCHERLA 07:29 07:30 1 1
3 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 07:50 07:51 1 1
4 GWD GADWAL 09:15 09:16 1 1
5 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 10:15 10:16 1 1
6 DHNE DHONE JN 11:10 11:15 5 1
7 GY GOOTY 12:13 12:15 2 1
8 YA YERRAGUNTLA 13:58 14:00 2 1
9 HX CUDDAPAH 14:40 14:42 2 1
10 RJP RAZAMPETA 15:30 15:32 2 1
11 RU RENIGUNTA JN 17:30 17:35 5 1
12 KPD KATPADI JN 19:38 19:40 2 1
13 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 21:33 21:35 2 1
14 SA SALEM JN 23:20 23:25 5 1
15 ED ERODE JN 00:20 00:25 5 2
16 TUP TIRUPPUR 01:08 01:10 2 2
17 CBE COIMBATORE JN 02:05 02:10 5 2
18 PGT PALAKKAD 03:25 03:30 5 2
19 SRR SHORANUR JN 04:30 04:40 10 2
20 TIR TIRUR 05:18 05:20 2 2
21 CLT KOZHIKODE 06:20 06:25 5 2
22 BDJ VADAKARA 06:58 07:00 2 2
23 TLY THALASSERY 07:26 07:28 2 2
24 CAN KANNUR 08:10 08:15 5 2
25 PAY PAYYANUR 08:40 08:50 10 2
26 KZE KANHANGAD 09:23 09:25 2 2
27 KGQ KASARAGOD 09:53 09:55 2 2
28 MAQ MANGALORE CNTL 11:20 Destination 2