Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 16:55 1
2 TNA THANE 17:18 17:20 2 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 18:05 18:10 5 1
4 RN RATNAGIRI 23:50 23:55 5 1
5 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 02:38 02:40 2 2
6 KRMI KARMALI 03:40 03:42 2 2
7 MAO MADGAON 04:25 04:35 10 2
8 KAWR KARWAR 05:45 05:47 2 2
9 ANKL ANKOLA 06:16 06:18 2 2
10 UD UDUPI 08:56 08:58 2 2
11 MAJN MANGALORE JN 10:15 10:25 10 2
12 KGQ KASARAGOD 11:18 11:20 2 2
13 CAN KANNUR 12:40 12:45 5 2
14 CLT KOZHIKODE 14:10 14:15 5 2
15 TIR TIRUR 14:53 14:55 2 2
16 SRR SHORANUR JN 16:05 16:10 5 2
17 TCR THRISUR 16:47 16:50 3 2
18 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 18:30 18:35 5 2
19 KTYM KOTTAYAM 20:05 20:10 5 2
20 TRVL TIRUVALLA 20:38 20:40 2 2
21 CNGR CHENGANNUR 20:48 20:50 2 2
22 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 21:10 21:12 2 2
23 QLN KOLLAM JN 22:10 22:15 5 2
24 KCVL KOCHUVELI 23:30 Destination 2