Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12218 KERLA S KRANTI CHANDIGARH Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CDG CHANDIGARH Source 08:55 1
2 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 10:15 10:20 5 1
3 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:25 13:45 20 1
4 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:58 14:00 2 1
5 KOTA KOTA JN 19:43 19:45 2 1
6 BRC VADODARA JN 03:45 03:47 2 2
7 BSR VASAI ROAD 10:48 10:50 2 2
8 PNVL PANVEL 12:25 12:30 5 2
9 MAO MADGAON 22:15 22:25 10 2
10 UD UDUPI 03:06 03:08 2 3
11 MAJN MANGALORE JN 04:40 04:50 10 3
12 KGQ KASARAGOD 05:43 05:45 2 3
13 CAN KANNUR 07:35 07:40 5 3
14 CLT KOZHIKODE 09:20 09:25 5 3
15 SRR SHORANUR JN 11:30 11:40 10 3
16 TCR THRISUR 12:17 12:20 3 3
17 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:10 14:20 10 3
18 ALLP ALLEPPEY 15:27 15:30 3 3
19 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 16:20 16:22 2 3
20 QLN KOLLAM JN 17:15 17:20 5 3
21 KCVL KOCHUVELI 18:30 Destination 3