Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22603 KGP VM SF EXPRESS KHARAGPUR JN Thursday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KGP KHARAGPUR JN Source 14:10 1
2 BLDA BELDA 14:37 14:38 1 1
3 BLS BALASORE 15:38 15:40 2 1
4 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 17:11 17:12 1 1
5 CTC CUTTACK 18:10 18:15 5 1
6 BBS BHUBANESWAR 18:55 19:00 5 1
7 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 19:30 19:45 15 1
8 BAM BRAHMAPUR 21:30 21:35 5 1
9 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 01:15 01:20 5 2
10 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 02:25 02:45 20 2
11 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 05:52 05:54 2 2
12 EE ELURU 06:59 07:00 1 2
13 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 08:30 08:50 20 2
14 GDR GUDUR JN 14:28 14:30 2 2
15 RU RENIGUNTA JN 16:00 16:10 10 2
16 KPD KATPADI JN 18:25 18:30 5 2
17 VLR VELLORE CANT 18:43 18:45 2 2
18 ARV ARNI ROAD 19:21 19:22 1 2
19 TNM TIRUVANNAMALAI 20:14 20:15 1 2
20 VM VILLUPARAM JN 22:10 Destination 2