Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22604 KHARAGPUR EXPRESS VILLUPARAM JN Tuesday,Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VM VILLUPARAM JN Source 11:40 1
2 TNM TIRUVANNAMALAI 12:48 12:49 1 1
3 ARV ARNI ROAD 13:41 13:42 1 1
4 VLR VELLORE CANT 14:09 14:10 1 1
5 KPD KATPADI JN 14:50 14:55 5 1
6 RU RENIGUNTA JN 17:20 17:30 10 1
7 GDR GUDUR JN 19:06 19:08 2 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 23:35 23:45 10 1
9 EE ELURU 00:36 00:37 1 2
10 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 02:01 02:03 2 2
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 06:15 06:35 20 2
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:40 07:45 5 2
13 BAM BRAHMAPUR 11:10 11:15 5 2
14 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 13:25 13:40 15 2
15 BBS BHUBANESWAR 14:00 14:05 5 2
16 CTC CUTTACK 14:40 14:45 5 2
17 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 15:36 15:38 1 2
18 BLS BALASORE 17:30 17:32 2 2
19 BLDA BELDA 18:33 18:34 1 2
20 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 19:30 Destination 2