Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS KALKA Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KLK KALKA Source 21:30 1
2 CNDM CHANDI MANDIR 21:45 21:47 2 1
3 CDG CHANDIGARH 22:00 22:08 8 1
4 DHPR DAPPAR 22:35 22:37 2 1
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 23:15 23:45 30 1
6 UBC AMBALA CITY 23:56 23:58 2 1
7 RPJ RAJPURA JN 00:16 00:18 2 2
8 PTA PATIALA 00:40 00:42 2 2
9 NBA NABHA 01:06 01:08 2 2
10 DUI DHURI JN 01:35 01:40 5 2
11 BNN BARNALA 02:04 02:06 2 2
12 PUL RAMPURA PHUL 02:38 02:40 2 2
13 BTIC BATHINDA CANTT. 03:06 03:08 2 2
14 BTI BHATINDA JN 03:35 04:20 45 2
15 SGF SANGAT 04:37 04:39 2 2
16 MBY MANDI DABWALI 04:58 05:00 2 2
17 DABN DHABAN 05:21 05:23 2 2
18 SGRA SANGARIA 05:34 05:36 2 2
19 MNSR MANAKSAR 05:49 05:51 2 2
20 HMH HANUMANGARH JN 06:05 06:10 5 2
21 PGK PILI BANGAN 06:31 06:33 2 2
22 SOG SURATGARH JN 07:00 07:05 5 2
23 MHJ MAHAJAN 08:06 08:08 2 2
24 LKS LUNKARANSAR 08:39 08:41 2 2
25 DHRR DHIRERA 09:01 09:03 2 2
26 LGH LALGARH JN 10:05 10:07 2 2
27 BKN BIKANER JN 10:40 10:55 15 2
28 DSO DESHNOK 11:21 11:23 2 2
29 NOK NOKHA 12:09 12:11 2 2
30 NGO NAGAUR 13:06 13:08 2 2
31 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 14:11 14:16 5 2
32 GOTN GOTAN 14:31 14:33 2 2
33 JU JODHPUR JN 16:00 16:15 15 2
34 LUNI LUNI JN 16:43 16:46 3 2
35 SMR SAMDHARI JN 17:34 17:39 5 2
36 BLT BALOTRA JN 18:04 18:06 2 2
37 BUT BAYTU 19:08 19:10 2 2
38 BME BARMER 20:00 Destination 2