Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXPRESS KALKA Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KLK KALKA Source 19:00 1
2 CDG CHANDIGARH 19:30 19:40 10 1
3 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 20:30 20:40 10 1
4 PNP PANIPAT JN 21:57 21:59 2 1
5 NDLS NEW DELHI 23:30 23:55 15 1
6 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 00:05 00:10 5 2
7 MTJ MATHURA JN 02:03 02:05 2 2
8 AGC AGRA CANTT 03:05 03:10 5 2
9 GWL GWALIOR 04:30 04:35 5 2
10 JHS JHANSI JN 06:05 06:13 8 2
11 BPL BHOPAL JN 10:35 10:45 10 2
12 ET ITARSI JN 12:30 12:35 5 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 16:35 16:45 10 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 19:00 19:10 10 2
15 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 22:15 Destination 2